Arquera

#PlayerPositionAgeGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojasHeight
1Julieta BlancoArquera2300001,74
19Laura RivarolaArquera2100001,67

Defensora

#PlayerPositionAgeGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojasHeight
Milagros OtazúDefensora220000-
3Eugenia NardoneDefensora2320101,64
4María Belén TabordaDefensora2600001,64
5Camila UlloaDefensora1900001,59
18Agustina MaturanoDefensora2200001,58
19Abril RecheDefensora220000-
20Carla MiñoDefensora2100001,63
25Adriana SachsDefensora61000-
26Luana MuñozDefensora2530011,68
28Florencia Elizabeth SalazarDefensora3020101,68
31Dolores MaregattiDefensora2100101,65

Delantera

#PlayerPositionAgeGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojasHeight
9Rocío BuenoDelantera3160011,73
21Agostina HolzheierDelantera202000-
33Rocio GómezDelantera2050011,57

Mediocampista

#PlayerPositionAgeGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojasHeight
2Melina Mariel MorenoMediocampista2710211,52
10Sindy RamirezMediocampista640001,69
16Maricel GonzalezMediocampista2230001,60
25Martina GarcíaMediocampista2010001,62